September 2017
04-09 Start Trainingen
 
Oktober 2017
21-10 Start herfstvakantie
29-10 Einde herfstvakantie
   
   
   
   
 
November 2017
 
 
December 2017
25-12 Start kerstvakantie
   
 
Januari 2018
05-01 Einde kerstvakantie
13-01 ACRO D/E
Plaatsingswedstrijd 1
Surhuisterveen
14-01 ACRO D/E
Plaatsingswedstrijd 2
Surhuisterveen
20-01 Turnen Wedstrijdgroep 2
Wedstrijd 1
Ureterp
20-01 ACRO C
Plaatsingswedstrijd 1
Sneek
27-01 ACRO D/E
Plaatsingswedstrijd 3
Ureterp
28-01 ACRO D/E
Plaatsingswedstrijd 4
Ureterp
 
Februari 2018
10-02 Turnen Wedstrijdgroep 4
Wedstrijd 1
Dokkum
11-02 Turnen Wedstrijdgroep 4
Wedstrijd 1
Dokkum
11-02 ACRO D/E
Plaatsingswedstrijd 5
Stiens
17-02 Turnen Wedstrijdgroep 5
Wedstrijd 1
Dokkum
18-02 Turnen Wedstrijdgroep 5
Wedstrijd 1
Dokkum
24-02 ACRO D/E
FK
Kollum
24-02 ACRO C
FK
Meppel
24-02 Turnen Wedstrijdgroep 3
Wedstrijd 1
Ureterp
26-02 Begin krokusvakantie
 
Maart 2018
02-03 Einde krokusvakantie
10-03 Turnen Wedstrijdgroep 2
Wedstrijd 2
Nieuwehorne
17-03 ACRO D/E
Districtskampioenschap
Scheemda
18-03 ACRO C
Districtskampioenschap
Scheemda
24-03 Turnen Wedstrijdgroep 3
Wedstrijd 2
Wolvega
30-03 Goede Vrijdag
 
April 2018
02-04 2de Paasdag
07-04 Turnen FUN
Drachten
14-04 ACRO E
Instap FK
Buitenpost
14-04 Turnen Wedstrijdgroep 4
Wedstrijd 2
Nieuwehorne
15-04 Turnen Wedstrijdgroep 4
Wedstrijd 2
Nieuwehorne
21-04 ACRO C
1/2 NK
Oss
21-04 Turnen Wedstrijdgroep 5
Wedstrijd 2
Nieuwehorne
22-04 Turnen Wedstrijdgroep 5
Wedstrijd 2
Nieuwehorne
27-04 Begin meivakantie
Mei 2018
05-05 ACRO D/E
1/2 NK
Oss
06-05 ACRO C
1/2 NK
Oss
11-05 Einde meivakantie
13-05 ACRO D/E
1/2 NK
's Hertogenbosch
19-05 Turnen Wedstrijdgroep 2
FK
Leeuwarden
21-05 2e Pinksterdag
26-05 Turnen Wedstrijdgroep 3
FK
Noordwolde
 
Juni 2018
09-06 Turnen Wedstrijdgroep 4
FK
09-06 ACRO D/E
NK
Oss
23-06 ACRO C
NK
Rotterdam
30-06 Turnen Wedstrijdgroep 5
FK
   
   
   
   
 
Juli 2018
06-07 Laatste Les
23-07 Start zomervakantie
   
   
   
   
   
   
 
Augustus 2018
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

 
       
 
OGF Contra